Турнирная таблица чемпионат республики башкортостан по футболу 2021 г

Чемпионат

Группа A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П М О
1 ФК «Старт»
с. Жуково

3:0

 

3:1

2:0

3:2

5:2

1:1

8:0

5:1

9:1

4:1

 

4:1

2:1

2:2

6:3

5:0

 

8:2

1:0

0:0

 

5:1

 

19 16 3 76 — 19 51
2 Спартак-дубль
Туймазы

0:3

 

1:2

 

0:2

 

5:1

4:2

2:0

4:2

3:0

1:0

5:0

 

5:1

 

3:0

6:1

10:0

5:0

0:0

8:0

5:0

6:2

19 15 1 3 73 — 16 46
3 Спартак-юниор
Туймазы

1:3

0:2

2:1

 

8:2

 

2:0

3:0

3:0

3:3

5:2

8:0

6:2

 

3:0

0:0

5:1

1:2

6:1

4:1

5:1

 

12:0

 

19 14 2 3 77 — 21 44
4 ФК «Стерлитамак»
Стерлитамак

2:3

2:5

2:0

 

2:8

 

0:1

6:2

0:2

4:1

1:2

4:1

7:0

 

2:1

1:2

10:4

4:2

3:0

3:0

3:3

 

7:1

7:0

20 12 1 7 70 — 38 37
5 Девон
Октябрьский

1:1

0:8

1:5

2:4

0:2

0:3

1:0

2:6

1:2

1:5

2:1

 

1:0

4:1

3:2

8:3

3:2

 

7:0

 

1:0

7:0

5:2

 

20 11 1 8 50 — 47 34
6 Зенит
Салават

1:5

1:9

0:2

2:4

0:3

3:3

2:0

1:4

2:1

5:1

0:4

 

3:0

4:0

2:0

4:0

5:4

 

3:3

 

2:1

 

8:0

 

19 10 2 7 48 — 44 32
7 Горняк
Учалы

1:4

 

0:3

0:1

2:5

0:8

2:1

1:4

1:2

 

4:0

 

1:2

3:3

0:3

1:2

5:2

0:2

2:1

 

6:0

12:3

2:0

4:0

20 8 1 11 47 — 46 25
8 Зенит-СТФК
Стерлитамак

1:4

1:2

0:5

 

2:6

 

0:7

 

0:1

1:4

0:3

0:4

2:1

3:3

2:1

 

2:2

1:0

0:0

0:1

2:1

9:0

1:0

5:0

20 7 3 10 32 — 45 24
9 ФК Ишимбай
Ишимбай

2:2

3:6

1:5

 

0:3

0:0

1:2

2:1

2:3

3:8

0:2

0:4

3:0

2:1

1:2

 

2:0

 

1:1

0:2

2:0

 

0:0

 

19 5 4 10 25 — 42 19
10 Альтаир
Алексеевка

0:5

 

0:3

1:6

1:5

2:1

4:10

2:4

2:3

 

4:5

 

2:5

2:0

2:2

0:1

0:2

 

4:2

 

0:3

5:1

3:0

2:1

19 6 1 12 36 — 59 19
11 Жемчужина
Булгаково

2:8

0:1

0:10

0:5

1:6

1:4

0:3

0:3

0:7

 

3:3

 

1:2

 

0:0

1:0

1:1

2:0

2:4

 

1:1

6:0

0:3

3:0

20 4 4 12 24 — 61 16
12 «ФК «УФА-2004»
Уфа

0:0

 

0:0

0:8

1:5

 

3:3

 

0:1

0:7

1:2

 

0:6

3:12

1:2

0:9

0:2

 

3:0

1:5

1:1

0:6

2:1

7:0

19 3 4 12 23 — 70 13
13 Девон-2004
Октябрьский

1:5

 

0:5

2:6

0:12

 

1:7

0:7

2:5

 

0:8

 

0:2

0:4

0:1

0:5

0:0

 

0:3

1:2

3:0

0:3

1:2

0:7

19 1 1 17 11 — 84 4
Группа A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П М О
1 ФК «Старт»
с. Жуково

3:1

 

 
 
 
5:2

5:1

 

 
8:0

5:0

 

4:1

 

 
6:3

8:2

 

4:1

 

 
 
 
 
9 9 48 — 11 27
2 Спартак-юниор
Туймазы
 
0:2
 
 

8:2

 

3:0

 

 
3:0

5:1

 

6:2

 

3:0

 

6:1

 

 
8:0

5:1

 

 
 
10 9 1 47 — 9 27
3 Спартак-дубль
Туймазы

0:3

 

1:2

 

 
 
 
4:2

5:1

 

 
6:1

5:0

 

 
 
 
5:0

3:0

 

0:0

 

5:0

 

10 7 1 2 34 — 9 22
4 ФК «Стерлитамак»
Стерлитамак

2:3

 

 
 

2:0

 

 
4:1

0:1

 

 
4:2
 
 

2:1

 

 
3:0

1:2

 

3:3

 

7:1

 

10 6 1 3 28 — 14 19
5 Зенит
Салават
 
1:9
 
3:3

0:2

 

2:0

 

 
5:1
 
 
 
4:0

2:0

 

 
 

0:4

 

 
 

8:0

 

9 5 1 3 25 — 19 16
6 Девон
Октябрьский

1:1

 

0:2

 

 
2:4
 
2:6

1:2

 

3:2

 

1:0

 

 
8:3

7:0

 

 
 

1:0

 

 
 
10 5 1 4 26 — 20 16
7 Альтаир
Алексеевка
 
 
 
2:1

0:3

 

4:10

 

4:5

 

 
 
 
0:1

0:2

 

4:2

 

 
2:0
 
5:1
 
2:1
10 5 5 23 — 26 15
8 Зенит-СТФК
Стерлитамак
 
1:2
 
 
 
 

0:7

 

0:3

 

 
1:4

2:2

 

2:1

 

0:0

 

 
3:3

2:1

 

 
5:0
10 3 3 4 16 — 23 12
9 ФК Ишимбай
Ишимбай

2:2

 

 
0:0

1:5

 

 
2:1
 
0:4

2:3

 

 
 
 
 
 
0:2

3:0

 

2:0

 

0:0

 

10 3 3 4 12 — 17 12
10 Жемчужина
Булгаково
 
0:1
 
1:4

0:10

 

0:3

 

3:3

 

 
 
 
 
 
1:0

1:1

 

1:2

 

 
6:0
 
3:0
10 3 2 5 16 — 24 11
11 Горняк
Учалы
 
 

2:5

 

 
0:1
 
1:4
 
 

1:2

 

5:2

 

1:2

 

 
1:2
 
 

6:0

 

 
4:0
9 3 6 21 — 18 9
12 «ФК «УФА-2004»
Уфа

0:0

 

 
 
 
0:8
 
 

1:2

 

 
0:7

3:0

 

 
0:9
 
 

1:1

 

 
3:12
 
7:0
9 2 2 5 15 — 39 8
13 Девон-2004
Октябрьский

1:5

 

0:12

 

 
2:6
 
0:7
 
 

2:5

 

0:3

 

0:1

 

 
 

3:0

 

0:2

 

1:2

 

10 1 9 9 — 43 3
Группа A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 И В Н П М О
1 ФК «Старт»
с. Жуково

3:0

 

3:2

 

1:1

 

 
2:0
 
 
 
9:1
 
2:1

2:2

 

 
1:0

0:0

 

 
 

5:1

 

10 7 3 28 — 8 24
2 Спартак-дубль
Туймазы
 
 

0:2

 

 
4:2
 
 
 
1:0

2:0

 

 
 

5:1

 

10:0

 

 
8:0

3:0

 

 
6:2
9 8 1 39 — 7 24
3 ФК «Стерлитамак»
Стерлитамак
 
2:5
 
 
 
6:2

2:8

 

 
4:1

0:2

 

7:0

 

 
1:2

3:0

 

 
 

10:4

 

 
7:0
10 6 4 42 — 24 18
4 Девон
Октябрьский
 
0:8

1:5

 

1:0

 

 
0:3

2:1

 

 
1:5
 
4:1

3:2

 

 
 
 
7:0
 
 

5:2

 

10 6 4 24 — 27 18
5 Спартак-юниор
Туймазы

1:3

 

2:1

 

 
 

2:0

 

5:2

 

 
3:3
 
 
 
0:0
 
4:1
 
 
 
1:2

12:0

 

9 5 2 2 30 — 12 17
6 Горняк
Учалы

1:4

 

0:3

 

2:1

 

 
 
 
0:8

4:0

 

 
3:3

0:3

 

2:1

 

 
12:3
 
0:2

2:0

 

11 5 1 5 26 — 28 16
7 Зенит
Салават

1:5

 

 
2:4
 
1:4

2:1

 

0:3

 

 
 

3:0

 

 
4:0

3:3

 

2:1

 

5:4

 

 
 
10 5 1 4 23 — 25 16
8 Зенит-СТФК
Стерлитамак

1:4

 

0:5

 

 
 

0:1

 

2:6

 

2:1

 

 
0:4
 
 
 
0:1
 
9:0
 
1:0

1:0

 

10 4 6 16 — 22 12
9 ФК Ишимбай
Ишимбай
 
3:6
 
 

1:2

 

 
3:8

0:3

 

 
2:1

0:2

 

1:2

 

1:1

 

 
 

2:0

 

 
 
9 2 1 6 13 — 25 7
10 Жемчужина
Булгаково

2:8

 

 
0:5
 
0:3

0:7

 

1:6

 

 
 
 
 

0:0

 

 
2:0

1:1

 

2:4

 

0:3

 

10 1 2 7 8 — 37 5
11 «ФК «УФА-2004»
Уфа
 
 

0:0

 

3:3

 

0:1

 

1:5

 

0:6

 

 
 

1:2

 

0:2

 

 
0:6
 
1:5

2:1

 

10 1 2 7 8 — 31 5
12 Альтаир
Алексеевка

0:5

 

 
1:6
 
2:4

2:3

 

1:5

 

2:5

 

 
 

2:2

 

 
 
 
 

0:3

 

3:0

 

9 1 1 7 13 — 33 4
13 Девон-2004
Октябрьский
 
 

0:5

 

1:7

 

 
 
 
 
 
0:4

0:8

 

 
0:5

0:0

 

 
0:3
 
0:7
 
1:2
9 1 8 2 — 41 1